Media

Highest Honor Roll

Class of 2025

Tanner B.
Jillian B.
Eliana B.
Teresa B.
Alexander C.
Andrei C.
Rachel C.
Estela D.
Jack D.
Gigi D.
Kate F.
Eloise F.
Rhys G.
Han G.
Tam G.
Isaiah G.
Doyun K.
Torin L.
Minh M.
Misa N.
Elise P.
Abram S.
Rachel S.
Emma T.
Ava V.
Nolan W.
Ho Ip Y.
Alexander Y.
Jordan Z.
​​​​​​​

Class of 2024

Lourdes-Therese A.
Preston B.
Kaitlyn B.
Julia B.
Larissa B.
Thomas B.
Maura B.
Samantha C.
Daniel C.
Suan C.
Amelia C.
Elianna D.
Joseline D.
Lizzie D.
Patrick D.
Anyssa E.
Abigail E.
Sienna E.
Eva F.
Steele G.
Jacob H.
Kalyani H.
Katherine H.
Doyeon K.
Minseo K.
Daniel L.
Nayah L.
Jiawang L.
Hoku M.
Cody M.
Johnny N.
Brandon N.
Vyvy N.
Vincent O.
Ava P.
Hans R.
Samuel S.
Kathryn S.
Samantha S.
Ella S.
Mason W.
Rae W.

 

Class of 2023

Nardos A.
Waverly A.
Giuliana B.
Nya C.
Angela D.
Danielle D.
Isabelle E.
Megan F.
Keira G.
Nicholas G.
Micah H.
Henry H.
Cash H.
Lauren J.
Leo K.
Min Jae K.
Marilyn K.
Jack M.
Courtney N.
Benjamin O.
Madeleine S.
Ho Yeung S.
Josephine S.
Nithid (Leo) S.
Arwa T.
Aya T.
Madelyn T.
Lauren W.
 

Class of 2022

Claire A.
Evelyn B.
Kate C.
Kayah C.
Paulo d.R.
Gabriel D.
Sarah E.
Samuel F.
Ella F.
Sarah H.
Molly H.
Nhat (Tim) H.
Sophia K.
Kyllie M.
Mai N.
Ysabella P.
Hoan (Peter) P.
Duyen P.
Samantha S.
Songchen (George) S.
Elaine S.
Heather T.
Zhenhuang (Saxon) Z.
Karina Z.

   

High Honor Roll

Class of 2025

Tristan B.
Torrie B.
Quinn B.
Sofia C.
Atreyu C.
Lowen C.
Giovanni E.
Fox F.
Roselia F.
Nathnael H.
Reece H.
Nathan J.
Samantha L.
Anthony L.
Hans L.
Khaysia L.
Makenzie M.
Mei-Ling M.
Addison M.
Madox M.
Andrew N.
Ethan N.
Conner O.
Sara P.
Gunnar P.
Riley P.
Cameron R.
Carlos R.
Seville S.
Habtom T.
Alex T.
Kaden T.
Miranda V.
Mason V.
Benjamin V.
Vivian Y.
Addison Z.
Qirui Z.

Class of 2024

Rodney B.
Chase B.
Oscar C.
Jarod C.
Bronson C.
Brock D.
Greyson D.
Megan E.
Joshua E.
Elisha E.
Lauren E.
Rienzi F.
Isaak F-A.
Saron H.
Shinji H.
Sehyeon (Daniel) J.
Mary K.
Jae Yun K.
Cassidy L.
Junghun L.
Luke L.
Andrew M.
Norah M.
Mason M.
Sophia N.
Megan O.
Victoria P.
Adam P.
Isabella P.
Nhi P.
Manleen P.
Sarah R.
Nadia R.
Sarah R.
Kassidy R.
Ava R.
Jude S.
Anika S.
Zach S.
Kyrah S.
Tyler S.
Bryan T.
Jonathan V.
Jenna W.
Zhenghao (Jason) Y.
 

Class of 2023

Nathaniel B.
Sydney B.
Brandon B.
Kayla B.
Zachary B.
Marc D.C.
Kiera D.
Kevin D.
Ava D.
Jacob F.
Abigail F.
Eva F.
Gulnoor G.
Payton G.
Reid G.
Janelle H.
Samuel H.
Mason H.
Maril H.
Lindsay H.
Makena H.
Peter H.
Faye H.
Benjamin J.
Calvin J.
William K.
Gabriel K.
Vardaan K.
Ashley K.
Min Seo K.
Rudolfo J. L.
Emma M.
Shane M.
Morgan M.
Marit M.
James M.
Adam N.
Maria N.
Rennie N.
Thu N.
Sela N.
Calvin O.
Camila P.
Marcelino R.
Anna R.
Bailey R-W.
Seunglim R.
Christopher S.
Daphne S.
Yichen (Ethan) S.
Marin S.
Alexandra S.
Ella S.
John S.
Hitomi T.
Sophia T.
Crystal T.
Helen T.
Katelynn W.
Benjamin W.
Eliza W.
Julia Y.
Sibo Z.

Class of 2022

Amalia B.
Isaiah C.
Cora C.
Gabrielle C.
Raymond C.
Grace C.
Wyatt C.
Alexa C.
Nhat D.
Sofia D.
Gabriela D.
Ave D.
Olivia E.
Jadeyn F.
Kaitlyn F.
Chloee F.
Keoni G.
Grace J.
Mia K.
Caroline K.
Wynn L.
Carmella L.
Avery L.
Alexis K.
Mingqi (Maggie) L.
Christian L.
Vy M.
Reese M.
Jameson M.
Sophia M.
Brett M.
Leon N.
Aislyn O.
Xueyi (Shirley) O.
Prince O.
Nathan P.
Hannah R.
Gwendolyn S.
Sydney S.
Jasmine S.
Lillian S.
Tiffany T.
Rui (Sophia) T.
Kiersten W.
Eric W.
Ziyi (Sunny) Y.
Keelyn Y.
Ethan Z.



 

   

Honor Roll

Class of 2025

Che A.
Brett A.
Nolan C-M.
Thanh D.
Vincent G.
Lorenzo G.
Joel H.
Isabelle H.
Johnna H.
Grace H.
Malia J.
Patrick J.
Giuliana L.
Kaley M.
Kasey M.
Motoaki M.
Emmanuel N.
Leilani S.
Skyler S.
Addison S.
Jack S.
Nathanael T.
Ryan T.
Bode T.
Danielle T.
Evelyn V.
Charlotte V.
Brady W.
Sawyer Y.

Class of 2023

Quin A.
Collin B.
Christopher B.
John B.
Kylie B.
Tabitha B.
Chloe B.
Kailauni C-C.
Mathias C.
Ella D.
Kiet D.
Elisabeth D.
Wenta E.
Dylan F.
Ernest F.
Marisol H.
Samuel H.
Owen K.
Mengyang (Steve) K.
Benjamin L.
Sedona L.
Katherine M.
Khatam N.
Thien-Kim N.
Logan O.
Mathieu P.
Austin P.
Savannah S.
Jonathan S.
Ishmael T.
Cooper T.
Avea V.
Kai W.
 

Class of 2024

Frances A.
Liana B.
Emanuele C.
Camila d.l.L.
Timothy D.
Noa D.
Tianna E.
Charles F.
Maxwell G.
Coleman H.
Makayla H.
Siniya J.
Kenneth L.
Nina M.
William M.
Anthony M.
Spencer M.
Daniel M.
Brooklyn N.
Samantha O.
Mariano P.
Anna P.
Joe P.
Cesar R.
Emily R. L.
Greyson R.
Addison S.
Ruby S.

Class of 2022

Bethelhem A.
Xochitl A.
Andrea A.
Jaxon B.
Jack C.
Lucy C.
James C.
Mateo d.l.P.
Anthony D.
Rockford E.
Adam F.
David H.
Kaitlyn H.
Tanner J.
AnnaMaria K.
Jasminda K.
Nicolas K.
Audrey L.
Isaiah M.
Nicholas M.
Brock M.
Amber M.
Maali M.
Tehui P.
Alexa P.
Beniamino P.
Hannah R.
Kendall R.
Maxim S.K.
Milo S.S.
Yoojin S.
Andrew T.
Molly T.
Amanda T.
Nathan U.
Logan W.

   

Congratulations!